Challenge: Year 6 Virtual Challenge (2020/21)

Description

The availability of a selection of office suites on common operating systems
Challenge type Individual
Start date/time 00:00 AM 14th September 2020
End date/time
Resource More information
Status Finished published

To view the Yr6 Virtual Challenge school results, please click 'more information' next to resource on the left of the screen.

Any queries please contact [email protected]

View Challenge Results

Filter Options

  • Filter results by school
  • and/or gender
  • and/or year group

Rank   Name School Score

  • 1 Dillon Monkfrith 144
  • 2 Eliza Osidge 140
  • 3 Jack Monkfrith 130
  • 4 Selin Osidge 125
  • 5 Elina Osidge 122
  • 6 St Agnes St Agnes 122
  • 7 Daniel Monkfrith 121
  • 8 Noah Osidge 120
  • 9 Larisa Osidge 120
  • 10 Olivia L Monkfrith 115
  • 11 Foulds Foulds 113
  • 12 Aaliyah Osidge 111
  • 13 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 110
  • 14 Shamira Osidge 107
  • 15 Enson St Catherine's 106
  • 16 Cassandra St Catherine's 105
  • 17 Kayra Osidge 105
  • 18 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 105
  • 19 Woong Parkfield Primary School 104
  • 20 Lewis St Catherine's 103
  • 21 Chloe Osidge 102
  • 22 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 102
  • 23 Foulds Foulds 102
  • 24 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 101
  • 25 Philbert Monkfrith 101
  • 26 Foulds Foulds 101
  • 27 Isabella St Catherine's 100
  • 28 Danyal G. Osidge 100
  • 29 Miriam Edgware Juniors 100
  • 30 Giorgia St Catherine's 99
  • 31 Nicholas Monkfrith 99
  • 32 Alexandra St John's N20 97
  • 33 Andrew St John's N20 97
  • 34 Lexi Mathilda Marks Kennedy 96
  • 35 Shay St Catherine's 96
  • 36 Lorena St Catherine's 96
  • 37 Piotr Coppetts Wood 95
  • 38 Lemoni Monkfrith 94
  • 39 St Agnes St Agnes 94
  • 40 St Agnes St Agnes 93
  • 41 Foulds Foulds 92
  • 42 Florence St Catherine's 91
  • 43 Sophia St Catherine's 90
  • 44 Dijani St Catherine's 90
  • 45 Foulds Foulds 90
  • 46 Sasha Edgware Juniors 90
  • 47 Tom Monkfrith 89
  • 48 Kerem Monkfrith 89
  • 49 Luka Monkfrith 89
  • 50 Junior Edgware Juniors 88
  • 51 Foulds Foulds 85
  • 52 Seneen Parkfield Primary School 82
  • 53 Tamkeen Edgware Juniors 82
  • 54 Cathrine Blessed Dominic 82
  • 55 Ali S Parkfield Primary School 81
  • 56 Yaseen Coppetts Wood 81
  • 57 Michael Parkfield Primary School 80
  • 58 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 80
  • 59 Gina-Marie St John's N20 80
  • 60 Arnisa Edgware Juniors 80
  • 61 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 78
  • 62 Foulds Foulds 78
  • 63 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 75
  • 64 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 75
  • 65 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 74
  • 66 Laura Edgware Juniors 74
  • 67 Alice Holy Trinity 72
  • 68 OLOL Our Lady Of Lourdes 72
  • 69 Rahma Edgware Juniors 72
  • 70 Sarah Edgware Juniors 72
  • 71 Ethan Mathilda Marks Kennedy 70
  • 72 Foulds Foulds 69
  • 73 Chikara Holy Trinity 67
  • 74 Yusra Edgware Juniors 67
  • 75 Belle Mathilda Marks Kennedy 66
  • 76 Sara Livingstone 66
  • 77 Natalia Blessed Dominic 66
  • 78 Jessica Mathilda Marks Kennedy 65
  • 79 Sha`el Mathilda Marks Kennedy 65
  • 80 Lara St John's N20 65
  • 81 Bella St Mary's & St John's CE 63
  • 82 Ella Mathilda Marks Kennedy 63
  • 83 Ibrahim Parkfield Primary School 62
  • 84 Ese Blessed Dominic 62
  • 85 Denzel Blessed Dominic 62
  • 86 Rosa Holy Trinity 61
  • 87 Evie Mathilda Marks Kennedy 61
  • 88 Foulds Foulds 61
  • 89 Kyla Edgware Juniors 61
  • 90 Zahraa Parkfield Primary School 60
  • 91 Lee Mathilda Marks Kennedy 60
  • 92 Eleni Livingstone 60
  • 93 Foulds Foulds 60
  • 94 Matilda Holy Trinity 59
  • 95 Anila Parkfield Primary School 58
  • 96 Zahed Parkfield Primary School 58
  • 97 Taif Livingstone 58
  • 98 Nneka Blessed Dominic 58
  • 99 Tino Holy Trinity 56
  • 100 Alfie St John's N20 56
  • 101 Felix St John's N20 56
  • 102 Riza Parkfield Primary School 55
  • 103 Chloe St Mary's & St John's CE 54
  • 104 Ellie Mathilda Marks Kennedy 54
  • 105 Chloe Mathilda Marks Kennedy 54
  • 106 Melissa Blessed Dominic 54
  • 107 Anna Holy Trinity 52
  • 108 Ronnie Coppetts Wood 51
  • 109 Mohammed St Mary's & St John's CE 51
  • 110 Aria Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School 50
  • 111 Sabrina Parkfield Primary School 49
  • 112 Katie St John's N20 49
  • 113 Laurel Blessed Dominic 49
  • 114 Simon Blessed Dominic 48
  • 115 Salamea Blessed Dominic 45
  • 116 Lottie St Theresa's 44
  • 117 Carmen St Theresa's 42
  • 118 Imad Coppetts Wood 42
  • 119 Donita St Mary's & St John's CE 42
  • 120 Cailey St John's N20 41
  • 121 Ruth Holy Trinity 40
  • 122 Zara Coppetts Wood 40
  • 123 Marley Coppetts Wood 40
  • 124 Taylan St Mary's & St John's CE 40
  • 125 Tyrell St Mary's & St John's CE 40
  • 126 Olta St Mary's & St John's CE 39
  • 127 Alan Livingstone 39
  • 128 Scarlett Livingstone 39
  • 129 Nadia St John's N20 39
  • 130 Lily St Theresa's 38
  • 131 Stella St Theresa's 38
  • 132 Angel Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School 38
  • 133 Nicholas St Mary's & St John's CE 38
  • 134 Shannon Livingstone 38
  • 135 Joe Blessed Dominic 38
  • 136 Lexi St Mary's & St John's CE 37
  • 137 Maja St Theresa's 36
  • 138 Yididia Livingstone 36
  • 139 Hafsa St Mary's & St John's CE 35
  • 140 Amalie St John's N20 35
  • 141 Diego Coppetts Wood 34
  • 142 Jessica Coppetts Wood 34
  • 143 Kristina Holy Trinity 33
  • 144 Aniela Holy Trinity 32
  • 145 Max Holy Trinity 32
  • 146 Phoebe Livingstone 32
  • 147 Jack Coppetts Wood 31
  • 148 Pratap Coppetts Wood 30
  • 149 Gabriella Livingstone 30
  • 150 James St Theresa's 28
  • 151 Aidan St Theresa's 28
  • 152 Idris St Theresa's 26
  • 153 Sonny St Theresa's 26
  • 154 Emmet St Theresa's 26
  • 155 Mia Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School 26
  • 156 Tilly Etz Chaim Jewish Primary School 26
  • 157 Lillie Livingstone 21

Designed by Sport Connect

Version 4.1.4 /