Challenge: Yr5 Virtual Challenge (2019-20)

Description

The availability of a selection of office suites on common operating systems
Challenge type Individual
Start date/time 00:00 AM 4th November 2019
End date/time
Resource More information
Status Finished published

To view the Yr5 Virtual Challenge please click 'more information' next to resource on the left of the screen.

Results will be published here shortly after the closing date.

Any queries please contact [email protected]

View Challenge Results

Filter Options

  • Filter results by school
  • and/or gender
  • and/or year group

Rank   Name School Score

  • 1 Michal BW Beit Shvidler 140
  • 2 Ivanela Osidge 140
  • 3 Elisheva Beit Shvidler 136
  • 4 Maya Woodcroft 135
  • 5 Kazuma St Andrew's 131
  • 6 Daniella Beit Shvidler 127
  • 7 Jessica Beit Shvidler 123
  • 8 Alan St Andrew's 122
  • 9 Frankie Whitings Hill 122
  • 10 Jessica Mathilda Marks Kennedy 122
  • 11 Husna Courtland 122
  • 12 Ariella Beit Shvidler 120
  • 13 Munira Whitings Hill 120
  • 14 Sean P Monkfrith 120
  • 15 Kimbarli Livingstone 119
  • 16 Ella Beit Shvidler 118
  • 17 Ronyyce Whitings Hill 118
  • 18 Shrianna St Mary's & St John's CE 116
  • 19 Josilas Woodcroft 115
  • 20 Chikara Holy Trinity 113
  • 21 Nozomi St Andrew's 113
  • 22 Presley Whitings Hill 112
  • 23 Kristina Holy Trinity 111
  • 24 Philbert Monkfrith 109
  • 25 Dalia Beit Shvidler 108
  • 26 Adina Beit Shvidler 108
  • 27 Ruchi St Mary's & St John's CE 108
  • 28 Lexi Mathilda Marks Kennedy 107
  • 29 E St Agnes 107
  • 30 Sasha Beit Shvidler 106
  • 31 Jack Monkfrith 106
  • 32 Bella St Mary's & St John's CE 105
  • 33 Deepak Whitings Hill 105
  • 34 Blessing Whitings Hill 105
  • 35 Joyana Courtland 105
  • 36 Phoebe Livingstone 105
  • 37 Inayah Courtland 104
  • 38 Chloe Livingstone 104
  • 39 Kelis Whitings Hill 103
  • 40 Zayaan Whitings Hill 103
  • 41 Libby Beit Shvidler 102
  • 42 Priyan Osidge 102
  • 43 Lilly B Whitings Hill 102
  • 44 Donita St Mary's & St John's CE 100
  • 45 MT Alma Primary School 100
  • 46 Andrew St John's N20 100
  • 47 Aliyah Osidge 98
  • 48 Natalia Annunciation Juniors 98
  • 49 Pedro Livingstone 98
  • 50 AB Alma Primary School 97
  • 51 Maaria Courtland 97
  • 52 Danyal Osidge 96
  • 53 Sarah Sacred Heart 95
  • 54 Eliza Osidge 95
  • 55 Jessica Coppetts Wood 95
  • 56 David Woodcroft 95
  • 57 Renesh Whitings Hill 94
  • 58 Gabriela Livingstone 94
  • 59 Olivia L Monkfrith 94
  • 60 Evie Mathilda Marks Kennedy 92
  • 61 Amanda St Catherine's 92
  • 62 Radin Courtland 92
  • 63 Amber Courtland 92
  • 64 Nawaal Woodcroft 92
  • 65 Amir Monkfrith 92
  • 66 Michael St Andrew's 91
  • 67 Ronnie Coppetts Wood 91
  • 68 Alexandra St John's N20 91
  • 69 James Sacred Heart 90
  • 70 Millie Annunciation Juniors 90
  • 71 Daniel Livingstone 90
  • 72 Zohra Livingstone 90
  • 73 Dalo Woodcroft 90
  • 74 Dylan Sacred Heart 89
  • 75 Lexi Osidge 89
  • 76 Alex Goldbeaters 89
  • 77 IE Alma Primary School 89
  • 78 Daisy Courtland 89
  • 79 Eleni Livingstone 89
  • 80 Aldrich St Andrew's 88
  • 81 Marley Coppetts Wood 88
  • 82 Aveh Courtland 88
  • 83 Sidem Coppetts Wood 87
  • 84 Isabella Courtland 86
  • 85 Katie Woodcroft 86
  • 86 Nicholas Monkfrith 86
  • 87 Christina Sacred Heart 85
  • 88 Tino Holy Trinity 84
  • 89 Rachel Sacred Heart 84
  • 90 Toby Osidge 84
  • 91 Gracie-May St Catherine's 84
  • 92 Poshia Monkfrith 84
  • 93 Olivia Sacred Heart 83
  • 94 Rhiannon Sacred Heart 83
  • 95 David Sacred Heart 83
  • 96 Emma Coppetts Wood 83
  • 97 Sachin Sacred Heart 82
  • 98 Lee Mathilda Marks Kennedy 82
  • 99 Sophia Woodcroft 82
  • 100 Duncan Woodcroft 82
  • 101 Muhammed St Mary's & St John's CE 81
  • 102 Seth Coppetts Wood 81
  • 103 Ariella Mathilda Marks Kennedy 81
  • 104 Stefan St Catherine's 81
  • 105 Ava Sacred Heart 80
  • 106 Sarah Goldbeaters 80
  • 107 Chloe Mathilda Marks Kennedy 80
  • 108 Kotaro Courtland 80
  • 109 Michelle Annunciation Juniors 80
  • 110 OM Alma Primary School 79
  • 111 Jess St Catherine's 79
  • 112 Rida Monkfrith 79
  • 113 Adam G Osidge 78
  • 114 Poppy St Andrew's 78
  • 115 Chloe Wessex Gardens Primary School 78
  • 116 Sha`el Mathilda Marks Kennedy 77
  • 117 O St Agnes 77
  • 118 Adjoah St Andrew's 76
  • 119 Piotr Coppetts Wood 76
  • 120 Riziki Annunciation Juniors 76
  • 121 Felix St John's N20 76
  • 122 Chloe St Mary's & St John's CE 75
  • 123 Rana Wessex Gardens Primary School 75
  • 124 Sophia Coppetts Wood 75
  • 125 Jorge St Catherine's 75
  • 126 Lillie Livingstone 75
  • 127 Erica St John's N20 75
  • 128 Keira Woodcroft 75
  • 129 Jamal Woodcroft 75
  • 130 Peter Monkfrith 75
  • 131 Tyrell St Mary's & St John's CE 74
  • 132 Emma St Mary's & St John's CE 74
  • 133 Dominique St Catherine's 74
  • 134 Selin Osidge 73
  • 135 Daisy St Andrew's 73
  • 136 Leart Coppetts Wood 73
  • 137 Daniel Monkfrith 73
  • 138 K St Agnes 73
  • 139 Shanice Osidge 72
  • 140 Zahra Wessex Gardens Primary School 72
  • 141 Kai Coppetts Wood 72
  • 142 N St Agnes 72
  • 143 Olta St Mary's & St John's CE 71
  • 144 Olivia St Andrew's 71
  • 145 Hattie St John's N20 71
  • 146 Megi Holy Trinity 70
  • 147 Angelos St Andrew's 70
  • 148 Ewan St Catherine's 70
  • 149 E St Agnes 70
  • 150 Stella Wessex Gardens Primary School 69
  • 151 Sophia St Catherine's 69
  • 152 Ellen Annunciation Juniors 69
  • 153 Anna Holy Trinity 68
  • 154 Guy Mathilda Marks Kennedy 68
  • 155 Gabriella Mathilda Marks Kennedy 68
  • 156 Lila Mathilda Marks Kennedy 68
  • 157 Cheryl St Catherine's 68
  • 158 Advay Livingstone 68
  • 159 LC Alma Primary School 66
  • 160 Leon St Catherine's 66
  • 161 Hugo St John's N20 66
  • 162 Rosa Holy Trinity 65
  • 163 Leo Goldbeaters 65
  • 164 Ameerah Wessex Gardens Primary School 65
  • 165 Adonis St John's N20 65
  • 166 Joelle St John's N20 65
  • 167 Kawthar Wessex Gardens Primary School 64
  • 168 Lara St John's N20 64
  • 169 Ronela St John's N20 64
  • 170 Leandra St Mary's & St John's CE 63
  • 171 APC Alma Primary School 63
  • 172 Laura Wessex Gardens Primary School 63
  • 173 Gracie Goldbeaters 61
  • 174 ZK Alma Primary School 61
  • 175 Tayla Goldbeaters 60
  • 176 Chloe Annunciation Juniors 60
  • 177 Kristina Annunciation Juniors 60
  • 178 M St Agnes 60
  • 179 Lucienne Christ Church 59
  • 180 Hannah Christ Church 59
  • 181 Ida Holy Trinity 58
  • 182 Anabella Annunciation Juniors 58
  • 183 JN Alma Primary School 57
  • 184 Luke Christ Church 57
  • 185 Asmaa Wessex Gardens Primary School 57
  • 186 H St Agnes 57
  • 187 Henry Holy Trinity 55
  • 188 AP Alma Primary School 55
  • 189 Olivia Christ Church 55
  • 190 Amelie Holy Trinity 54
  • 191 Gjin Goldbeaters 54
  • 192 Aaron Christ Church 54
  • 193 CF Alma Primary School 53
  • 194 Alesha Goldbeaters 52
  • 195 Adam Goldbeaters 52
  • 196 Akbar Goldbeaters 52
  • 197 Aniela, Kiran, Matilda Holy Trinity 51
  • 198 Eris Wessex Gardens Primary School 51
  • 199 Z St Agnes 51
  • 200 Chidera Christ Church 50
  • 201 Khadijah Christ Church 50
  • 202 Ilias Wessex Gardens Primary School 50
  • 203 L St Agnes 50
  • 204 Lacey Goldbeaters 49
  • 205 Martha Christ Church 47
  • 206 Lydia Christ Church 44
  • 207 Hilda Annunciation Juniors 40
  • 208 Megan Annunciation Juniors 38
  • 209 Kiyan The Orion 37
  • 210 De The Orion 36
  • 211 Teigan The Orion 36
  • 212 Sharifullah The Orion 36
  • 213 Tia The Orion 35
  • 214 Isabel Christ Church 32
  • 215 Max The Orion 32
  • 216 Alfie The Orion 32
  • 217 Joash The Orion 31
  • 218 Olumorewa The Orion 30
  • 219 Adelyne The Orion 30

Designed by Sport Connect

Version 4.1.4 /